Is Birthday Cake Protein Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk protein blend (calcium caseinate, whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate), Glycerol, Maltitol, Hydrolysed collagen, Polydextrose (3 g per 60 g), Cocoa butter, Whole milk powder, Water, Sunflower oil, Artificial flavours, Flavours, Potato starch, Palm oil, Rice flour, Sunflower lecithin, Turmeric, Beet red, Anthocyanins, Riboflavin, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Birthday Cake Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.