Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Birthday cake shake instant pudding Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, CALCIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM GLUCONATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, COTTONSEED OIL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check Birthday cake shake instant pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Birthday cake shake instant pudding | Spoonful