Is Birthday Cake Trail Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn, sugar, palm oil, corn syrup, rice flour, salt, natural flavor, artificial flavor, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1
Check Birthday Cake Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Cake Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


