Is Birthday Cake Trail Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, sugar, palm oil, corn syrup, rice flour, salt, natural flavor, artificial flavor, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1

Check Birthday Cake Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go