Is Birthday Cake White Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel (Cream (Cream, Milk), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Water, Butter [Cream, Salt], Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier], Natural Flavors), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier], Vanilla Extract), Rainbow Nonpareils (Sugar, Corn Starch, Color Added [Spirulina Extract, Annatto Extract, Vegetable Juice, Turmeric], Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax)

Check Birthday Cake White Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking