Is Birthday Celebration Bundle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Send Birthday Celebration Wishes With Some Of Our Most Popular Gourmet Chocolates And Cookies
Check Birthday Celebration Bundle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Celebration Bundle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birthday Celebration Bundle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Gift Box
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


