Is Birthday Party Candy Assortment - Jolly Ranchers Lollipops, Tootsie Rolls, Charms Pops, SweeTarts Fun Size, Sugar Daddy, Sugar Babies, Nerds Mini Box, Blow Pops - Bulk Pack Box, 5 lbs Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar Daddy Corn Syrup, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Dry Whole Milk, Whey, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Soya Lecithin, Jolly Ranchers Round Pops: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (E325), Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colours (E129, E102, E133, E110), Sulphur Dioxide), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Antioxidant (E321), Tootsie Roll Fruit Chews: Sugar, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1), Cocoa, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Blow Pops: Sugar, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Starch, Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A , Charms Mini Pops: Sugar, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring And Titanium Dioxide, Tear Jerkers Sour Bubble Gum: Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present, Charms Sweet Pops: Sugar, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake), Titanium Dioxide
Check Birthday Party Candy Assortment - Jolly Ranchers Lollipops, Tootsie Rolls, Charms Pops, SweeTarts Fun Size, Sugar Daddy, Sugar Babies, Nerds Mini Box, Blow Pops - Bulk Pack Box, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Party Candy Assortment - Jolly Ranchers Lollipops, Tootsie Rolls, Charms Pops, SweeTarts Fun Size, Sugar Daddy, Sugar Babies, Nerds Mini Box, Blow Pops - Bulk Pack Box, 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Birthday Party Candy Assortment - Jolly Ranchers Lollipops, Tootsie Rolls, Charms Pops, SweeTarts Fun Size, Sugar Daddy, Sugar Babies, Nerds Mini Box, Blow Pops - Bulk Pack Box, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


