Is Birthright On The Go Bone Broth Chicken -- 2 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Bone Broth Concentrate, Bone Collagen (Beef), Gelatin (Beef), Organic Chicken Broth Flavor, Organic Chicken, Sea Salt, Organic Vegetable Stock Flavor (Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Celery), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Dried Garlic, Rosemary Extract, Certified Organic
Check Birthright On The Go Bone Broth Chicken -- 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthright On The Go Bone Broth Chicken -- 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birthright On The Go Bone Broth Chicken -- 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinkingOn The Go


