Is Bis Coffee, Espresso Coffee Shortbread Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Granulated Cane Sugar, Butter (Salted And Unsalted), Organic Coffee, Natural Espresso Flavour, Baking Soda

Check Bis Coffee, Espresso Coffee Shortbread Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking