Is BISCAYNE BAY SEAFOOD SEASONING, BISCAYNE BAY SEAFOOD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPRIKA (SWEET & SMOKED), SPICES INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, KOSHER SALT, AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ADDED AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check BISCAYNE BAY SEAFOOD SEASONING, BISCAYNE BAY SEAFOOD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep