Is Biscoff 250g Value Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm*, Soya), Candy Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Soya Flour, Salt, Cinnamon, *Contributes to the production of Certified Palm Oil
Check Biscoff 250g Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscoff 250g Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


