No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Biscoff 250g Value Pack Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm*, Soya), Candy Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Soya Flour, Salt, Cinnamon, *Contributes to the production of Certified Palm Oil

Check Biscoff 250g Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Wheat Free? Biscoff 250g Value Pack | Spoonful