Is Biscoff Cookies, 8.8-Ounce (Pack of 5) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour - Sugar - Vegetable Oils (Contains One Or More Of Soy Bean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Palm Oil), Brown Sugar - Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate), Soy Flour - Salt - Spice (Cinnamon)
Check Biscoff Cookies, 8.8-Ounce (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscoff Cookies, 8.8-Ounce (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biscoff Cookies, 8.8-Ounce (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


