Is BISCOFF COOKIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOTUS BISCOFF COOKIES â INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL), BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), SOY FLOUR, SALT, CINNAMON.
Check BISCOFF COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BISCOFF COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BISCOFF COOKIES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


