Is Biscoff Ice Cream Stick - 9.13 Oz Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Flavored Confectionery (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder, Milkfat, Unsweetened Chocolate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, PGPR, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Skim Milk, Biscoff Cookies (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils [Contains One or More of Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Palm Oil), Brown Sugar Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate [Leavening], Soy Flour, Salt, Cinnamon), Cream, Canola Oil, Sugar, Wheat Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Butter, Mono and Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Starch, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Salt.
Check Biscoff Ice Cream Stick - 9.13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscoff Ice Cream Stick - 9.13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Biscoff Ice Cream Stick - 9.13 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick, Frozen


