Is Biscos Creme Filled Sugar Wafers - 8.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.
Check Biscos Creme Filled Sugar Wafers - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscos Creme Filled Sugar Wafers - 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biscos Creme Filled Sugar Wafers - 8.5 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


