Is Biscotti, Lemon, Pictachio Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour (Unbleached, Unbromated Hard Spring Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Pistachio Nuts, Eggs, Baking Powder Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocal

Check Biscotti, Lemon, Pictachio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Slice

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Lactose Free? Biscotti, Lemon, Pictachio | Spoonful