Is Biscuit Collection, Prestige, Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel), Potato Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Butter Oil (Milk), Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Butter, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Salt, Wheat Semolina, Raising Agent (Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavor, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)
Check Biscuit Collection, Prestige, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscuit Collection, Prestige, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biscuit Collection, Prestige, Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


