Is Biscuit Collection, Prestige, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bittersweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, Modified Palm Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Potato Starch, Low Fat Cocoa, Skim Milk, Natural Flavor, Salt, Leavening (Ammonium Bicarbonate), Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Soy Lecithin
Check Biscuit Collection, Prestige, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscuit Collection, Prestige, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biscuit Collection, Prestige, Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


