Is Biscuit Sakima Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Eggs, Sugar, Flour, Wheat Molasses, Cooking Oil
Check Biscuit Sakima against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscuit Sakima in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


