Is Biscuit + Scone Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond flour, Tapioca flour, Baking soda, Cream of tartar, Sea salt
Check Biscuit + Scone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscuit + Scone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Cracker, Cookie, Bar, Loaf, Bread
Flavor
NuttyBland
Texture
CrunchyDenseDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingBakingGluten Free Bread


