Is BISCUIT STICK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SUGAR, PALM OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEASONING (SALT, CAPSICUM, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMETA, MALTODEXTRIN), SALT, CORN STARCH, MONOSODIUM L -DLUTAMATE, GROUND CHILLI, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING POWDER, PEPPER, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 3

Check BISCUIT STICK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping