Is Biscuits Chocolate Royals Dark 200gm Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil (Contains Soy), Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Gelatine, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, E476), Baking Powder, Salt, Flavour
Check Biscuits Chocolate Royals Dark 200gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscuits Chocolate Royals Dark 200gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biscuits Chocolate Royals Dark 200gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee


