Is Biscuits Chocolate Wheaten Milk 200gm Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Wheatmeal, Cocoa Butter, Golden Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Baking Powder, Salt, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, E476), Food Colour (Annatto), Flavour
Check Biscuits Chocolate Wheaten Milk 200gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscuits Chocolate Wheaten Milk 200gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biscuits Chocolate Wheaten Milk 200gm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


