Is Biscuits, Petit Beurre Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oil, glucose syrup, fructose syrup, skimmed milk powder, sodium bicarbonate and ammonium bicarbonate (as raising agents), salt, artificial flavor (ethyl vanillin), coconut flavor, sodium metabisulphite (as preservative).

Check Biscuits, Petit Beurre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast