Is Biscuits Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic wheat flour, water, organic palm oil, organic cane sugar, baking powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, baking soda), sea salt, organic natural flavor, organic expeller-pressed sunflower oil, xanthan gum

Check Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichSide Dish