Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Biskit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, RED BEANS.

Check Biskit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingMealing Prep
Oat Free? Biskit | Spoonful