Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Biskit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, RED BEANS.

Check Biskit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingMealing Prep
Wheat Free? Biskit | Spoonful