Is Bisko Bakehouse Gingerbread Mini People 165g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Vegetable Oils and Fats), Golden Syrup, Ground Cinnamon, Salt, Ground Ginger 0.6%, Flavour, Raising Agents (450, 500, 503).
Check Bisko Bakehouse Gingerbread Mini People 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisko Bakehouse Gingerbread Mini People 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bisko Bakehouse Gingerbread Mini People 165g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


