Is Bisodol 60 Original Peppermint Flavour Chewable Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each tablet contains: Calcium Carbonate 522 mg, Light Magnesium Carbonate 68 mg, Sodium Bicarbonate 64 mg, Sodium content 18 mg per tablet, Also contains sugar

Check Bisodol 60 Original Peppermint Flavour Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard