Is Bison Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison, Beef, Onion Powder, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder

Check Bison Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go