Is Bison Bratwurst – 16 [4 oz.] Bison Sausages (4 packages) – Nebraska Bison Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Black Pepper, Mace, Caraway, Marjoram), Corn Starch

Check Bison Bratwurst – 16 [4 oz.] Bison Sausages (4 packages) – Nebraska Bison against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bison Bratwurst – 16 [4 oz.] Bison Sausages (4 packages) – Nebraska Bison is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking