Is BISON BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, BISON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BISON, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE), CORN STARCH, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check BISON BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, BISON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BISON BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, BISON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich


