Is Bison Heart Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grass-Fed Bison Heart, Microplastic-Free Spring Salt
Check Bison Heart Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bison Heart Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


