Is Bison Pemmican Meat Bars with Buffalo & Cranberries by Tanka, Gluten Free, Beef Jerky Alternative, Spicy Pepper, 1 Oz, Pack of 12 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buffalo, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Habanero, Jalapeno, Spice, Red Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Bison Pemmican Meat Bars with Buffalo & Cranberries by Tanka, Gluten Free, Beef Jerky Alternative, Spicy Pepper, 1 Oz, Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bison Pemmican Meat Bars with Buffalo & Cranberries by Tanka, Gluten Free, Beef Jerky Alternative, Spicy Pepper, 1 Oz, Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go