Is Bisque Lupin Tempeh Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Lupin Beans (85%), *apple Cider Vinegar, Culture Starter (rhizopus Oligosporus), Water, *chilli Powder, *smoked Paprika, Mustard Powder, *garlic Powder, *dried Thyme, *coconut Sugar, *pepper, Salt.

Check Bisque Lupin Tempeh against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich
Oat Free? Bisque Lupin Tempeh | Spoonful