Is Bissinger Yumberry Gummy Raspberry, 3 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, RASPBERRY POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC YUMBERRY POWDER, COLOR ADDED (ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Bissinger Yumberry Gummy Raspberry, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bissinger Yumberry Gummy Raspberry, 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go