Is Bissingers Bissingers Coffee Toffee Chocolate Bar, 3 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate (Cocoa And Cocoa Butter From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms), Sugar, Cocoa Butter (Cocoa And Cocoa Butter From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Coffee, Sugar, Butter, Almonds, Rice Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Cinnamon
Check Bissingers Bissingers Coffee Toffee Chocolate Bar, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bissingers Bissingers Coffee Toffee Chocolate Bar, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bissingers Bissingers Coffee Toffee Chocolate Bar, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


