Is Bissingers Dark Chocolate Strawberry Caramel Peanut Bar, 3 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], PEANUTS, INVERT SUGAR, STRAWBERRY, RICE SYRUP, MILK, HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, VANILLA, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID.
Check Bissingers Dark Chocolate Strawberry Caramel Peanut Bar, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bissingers Dark Chocolate Strawberry Caramel Peanut Bar, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bissingers Dark Chocolate Strawberry Caramel Peanut Bar, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


