Is BISSINGER'S, MILK CHOCOLATE HALLOWEEN CHARACTERS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SWEET WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT).
Check BISSINGER'S, MILK CHOCOLATE HALLOWEEN CHARACTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BISSINGER'S, MILK CHOCOLATE HALLOWEEN CHARACTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


