Is Bissli Pizza Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Matzo Meal (Wheat Flour), Palm Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Dehydrated Yeast, Yeast Extract, Flavor Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Spices
Check Bissli Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bissli Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


