Is Bisto Best Beef Gravy 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Salt, Colour (E150c), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Flavour Enhancers (E621, E635), Flavourings, Beef Extract Powder, Beef Extract, Onion Powder, Emulsifier (E322), Soya, Sugar, Black Pepper Extract
Check Bisto Best Beef Gravy 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisto Best Beef Gravy 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bisto Best Beef Gravy 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Powder, Granule


