Is Bisto Gluten Free Fine Gravy Granules 1.8kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Salt, Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavourings, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed, Sunflower), Sugar, Onion Powder, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Yeast Extract

Check Bisto Gluten Free Fine Gravy Granules 1.8kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry