Is BISTO GRAVY GRANULES FOR CHICKEN, 6 OZ Oat Free?
Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Salt, Flavorings (Contain Egg, Lactose, Milk), Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Ribonucleotides, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Ammonia Caramel, Lecithin, Soya, Spice & Herb Extracts, Onion Extract
Check BISTO GRAVY GRANULES FOR CHICKEN, 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BISTO GRAVY GRANULES FOR CHICKEN, 6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BISTO GRAVY GRANULES FOR CHICKEN, 6 OZ is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Granule


