Is Bisto Ready Gravy Lamb & Rosemary Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Skim Milk, Thickener, Flavours, Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Vegetable Gum, Mineral Salt, Rehydrated Rosemary, Colour (150C), From Maize
Check Bisto Ready Gravy Lamb & Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisto Ready Gravy Lamb & Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bisto Ready Gravy Lamb & Rosemary is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


