Is Bisto Turkey Gravy Granules 190g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Palm Fat, Salt, Wheat Flour (with added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Flavouring, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Turkey Powder, Chicken Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Black Pepper Extract, Onion Oil, Sage Extract, Rosemary Extract
Check Bisto Turkey Gravy Granules 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisto Turkey Gravy Granules 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bisto Turkey Gravy Granules 190g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish


