Is Bistro by ASDA Sticky Toffee Pudding 250g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toffee Sauce (42%) [Whipping Cream (Milk), Salted Butter [Butter (Milk), Salt], Demerara Sugar [Sugar, Molasses], Muscovado Sugar, Unsalted Butter (Milk)], Water, Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Dates (11%), Unsalted Butter (Milk) (4%), Sugar, Pasteurised Whole Egg, Raising Agents (Potassium Carbonates, Diphosphates)

Check Bistro by ASDA Sticky Toffee Pudding 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking