Is Bistro Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Truffles Gold Gift Box with Royal Ribbon, Premium Chocolate Gift and Great for Chocolate Lovers, 25 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Milk(cow) Powder), Bitter Chocolate, White Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin(e322)), Natural Vanilla Flavoring, Hazelnut Cream Filling Hazelnut Paste, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil), Hazelnut, Flavouring (Coconut), Greated Coconut, Glazing Agents (Shellac (E904), Gum Arabic (E414)) Genetic Modification: Does Not Contain Genetically Modified Raw Material And Additives, Nutritional Value: Energy Value (Kcal): 507,84, Protein (G): 7, Carbohydrates (G): 54,71, Fat (G): 29
Check Bistro Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Truffles Gold Gift Box with Royal Ribbon, Premium Chocolate Gift and Great for Chocolate Lovers, 25 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bistro Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Truffles Gold Gift Box with Royal Ribbon, Premium Chocolate Gift and Great for Chocolate Lovers, 25 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Bistro Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Truffles Gold Gift Box with Royal Ribbon, Premium Chocolate Gift and Great for Chocolate Lovers, 25 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


