Is BISTRO ORGANIC SOUTHWEST STYLE SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ROMAINE LETTUCE, ORGANIC SOUTHWEST RANCH DRESSING (ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOY OIL, WATER, ORGANIC SOUR CREAM [ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK AND CREAM, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK], ORGANIC TOMATILLO, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC SAUTEED ONION, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CILANTRO), ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS (ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT), ORGANIC MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING]), ORGANIC YELLOW AND BLUE TORTILLA STRIPS (ORGANIC STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN, ORGANIC STONE GROUND BLUE CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, WATER, TRACE OF LIME), ORGANIC CARROTS.
Check BISTRO ORGANIC SOUTHWEST STYLE SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BISTRO ORGANIC SOUTHWEST STYLE SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


