Is Bistro Tri-Colour Penne Rigate Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Carrot Powder, Tomato Powder, Spinach Powder, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Niacin, Folic Acid, Ferrous Sulphate, Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Eggs

Check Bistro Tri-Colour Penne Rigate Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking